Spring 2016 Student Representatives

Item 4
Noemie Medini

Acting

bfa.act.rep@art.edu

Madison Kichler

Advertising

bfa.adv.rep@art.edu

Juancarlos Moreno

Animation & Visual Effects

bfa.anm.rep@art.edu

Lindsay Elgin

Animation & Visual Effects

bfa.anm.rep@art.edu

Maurits Anton Valentign de Gans

Architecture

bfa.arh.rep@art.edu

Lydia Klauck

Art Education

bfa.are.rep@art.edu

Kaitlyn Vular

Art History

bfa.ahs.rep@art.edu

Ruth Reynaga

Fashion (Design)

bfa.fsh.rep@art.edu

Angela Han

Fashion (Journalism)

bfa.fsh.rep@art.edu

Teresa Tran

Fashion (Styling)

bfa.fsh.rep@art.edu

Yuna Choi

Fashion (Merchandising)

bfa.fsh.rep@art.edu

Christine Taylor

Fine Art

bfa.fa.rep@art.edu

Fine Art (Sculpture)

bfa.sculpture.rep@art.edu

Crysta Frost

Game Development

bfa.gam.rep@art.edu

Salvatore Riniolo

Game Development

bfa.gam.rep@art.edu

Kyle Fiorce

Graphic Design

bfa.gr.rep@art.edu

 

Graphic Design

bfa.gr.rep@art.edu

Shiella Witanto

Illustration

bfa.ill.rep@art.edu

Abeer Al Rabiah

Industrial Design

bfa.ids.rep@art.edu

Aaron Powers

Industrial Design

bfa.ids.rep@art.edu

Ariani Untoro

Interior Architecture & Design

bfa.iad.rep@art.edu

Pei Ling (Ann) Tsai

Jewelry & Metal Arts

bfa.jem.rep@art.edu

 

Landscape Architecture

bfa.lan.rep@art.edu

Tobias Harbo

Motion Pictures & Television

bfa.mpt.rep@art.edu

Amanda Camarillo

Multimedia Communications

ba.com.rep@art.edu

Nina Pollock

Music Production & Sound Design for Visual Media

bfa.mus.rep@art.edu

Molly Cade

Photography

bfa.ph.rep@art.edu

Jaclyn Grubin

Visual Development

bfa.vis.rep@art.edu

Fiorella Hodgman

Web Design & New Media

bfa.newmedia.rep@art.edu

Jessica Fout

Writing for Film, Television & Digital Media

bfa.wri.rep@art.edu

Janine Hartmann

Acting

mfa.act.rep@art.edu

Bagus Wijaya

Advertising

mfa.adv.rep@art.edu

Melanie Blanco

Animation & Visual Effects

mfa.anm.rep@art.edu

 

Animation & Visual Effects

mfa.anm.rep@art.edu

Zoey (Turghun) Zulhumar

Architecture

m.arh.rep@art.edu

Architecture

m.arh.rep@art.edu

Jim Bruce

Art Education

mfa.are.rep@art.edu

Art History

mfa.ahs.rep@art.edu

Rati Kapoor

Fashion (Merchandising)

mfa.fsh.rep@art.edu

Dairia Kymber Harvin

Fashion (Journalism)

mfa.fsh.rep@art.edu

Eden Slezin

Fashion (Design)

mfa.fsh.rep@art.edu

Fine Art (Sculpture)

mfa.sculpture.rep@art.edu

Hamed Marwan

Fine Art

mfa.fa.rep@art.edu

Nickolas Vollmer

Game Development

mfa.gam.rep@art.edu

Zhen (Jimmy) Li

Graphic Design

mfa.gr.rep@art.edu

Alexandria Gold

Illustration

mfa.ill.rep@art.edu

Bhumika Soam

Industrial Design

mfa.ids.rep@art.edu

Yale Shaw

Industrial Design

mfa.ids.rep@art.edu

Olesya Koval

Interior Architecture & Design

mfa.iad.rep@art.edu

Rebecca Wolf

Jewelry & Metal Arts

mfa.jem.rep@art.edu

Landscape Architecture

mfa.lan.rep@art.edu

Motion Pictures & Television

mfa.mpt.rep@art.edu

Jaiqi (Joee) Liu

Multimedia Communications

ma.com.rep@art.edu

Peter Sullivan

Music Production & Sound Design for Visual Media

mfa.mus.rep@art.edu

Candice Rollerson

Photography

mfa.ph.rep@art.edu

Alejandra De La Fuente Mena

Visual Development

mfa.vis.rep@art.edu

Yi Zhang

Web Design & New Media

mfa.newmedia.rep@art.edu

Tanner, Jessica

Writing for Film, Television & Digital Media

mfa.wri.rep@art.edu